CLARION-GOLDFIELD DOWS MIDDLE SCHOOL.  Today is Thursday, September 21, 2017, Day 20. 

 

Please come support the CGD cheerleaders at the Homecoming football game! We will be selling CGD car decals, face tattoos, and red and black bead necklaces to raise funds for new uniforms. Thanks for your support! GO Cowboys and Cowgirl!

 

Thanks to the Clarion Ministerial Association and Clarion Rotary, fresh bananas will be offered in the mornings, after school, and at teacher discretion.  Any student is welcome to participate and there is no charge for the fruit. 

 

HB - Homecoming Prep Today - Homebase for ALL Grades Tomorrow (Friday)

 

Homecoming Information:

1. Revised Schedule for Friday

2. All 7/8th Band report to T. Klaver after recess @ 1:00

3. Remaining students are HB until 1:15 and then report to the Green space if you have parade walkers for HB.

VB and X-Country will be with their HB.  7th/8th football players will walk in the parade with Mr. Warnke.

 

After school study time!  Get caught up or stay caught up with your school work!! Please use the link below to let us know you are coming!!  This program is offered on Monday and Wednesday.  Students need to sign up in advance.

6th -  Mrs. Swanson's room (Mrs. Ellis)

7th -  Mrs. Askelsen's room (Mrs. Friesleben)

8th -  Mrs. Fitzgerald's room (Mrs. Coldiron)

Middle School Student Sign-up

 

The Mobile Food Bank will be at the Memorial Hall in Eagle Grove on the following dates this school year.  Anyone can access this program.  It will be held from 4:30pm – 6:00pm each date.

October 3, 2017

January 2, 2018

April 3, 2018

July 3, 2018

 

Peer Helper

All Peer Helper Contracts are due by next Monday.  If you were a Peer Helper last year, you still need to sign a new contract this year.  If NO contract is returned to me, I will assume you are NOT interested in being a Peer Helper.

If you did not get to the meeting today, print off this copy. You and your parent need to sign the contract and add your cell phone number. If you have no cell phone, add your parent’s cell phone number. All contracts can be left on Mrs. Askelsen’s classroom desk.  If parents have any questions, please have them call Mrs. Askelsen at 515-532-2412 Ext. 2602

 

Peer Helper Glow Run returning to Clarion on Saturday, October 21. Mark your calendars and stay

tuned for details.  If you run in the Glow Run, you will receive a discounted price for going to the

Spooktacular Haunted House.

 

Band/Chorus

THURSDAY BAND LESSONS: September 21*Check your assigned time @ cgdmsband.weebly.com.

*Come a few minutes early to put your instrument together and get your lesson materials in order.

Avaigail Espinoza...Judy Almanza...Madison Watson...Sawyer Morrical...Aysa Lyons...Rylee Coyle...

Ashley Sikyta...Sydney Friesleben...Julia Gardner...Ella Tew...Zoey Waddingham...Joshua Moore...

Aubrie Fishburn...Madelynn Schmitt...Ellie Mewes...Lucas Parcel...Landen Kakacek...

Calvin Schluttenhofer...Ishmael Perez...Wyatt DeCoster...Elizabeth Hodson...Liam Snyder...Diego Gonzales...Caden Hankins...Kersin Delatorre...Kehra Vinsand

 

7/8 BAND STUDENTS (REMINDER): 

Information and the schedule for the HOMECOMING PARADE on Friday, Sept. 22 can be found on the MS Band Web-Site.  This link will take you directly to the Marching Band tab. 

http://cgdmsband.weebly.com/c-g-d-ms-marching-band.html

 

6TH GRADE ANNOUNCEMENTS

 

7TH/8TH GRADE ANNOUNCEMENTS

 

Sports

 

XC

Monday, 9/25/17                      7th/8th XC @ Algona 4:00

Monday, 9/18/17                      7th/8th XC @ Humboldt @ Sheldon Park 4:15

Thursday, 9/28/17                    7th/8th XC @ Hampton 4:30

Monday, 10/2/17                      7th/8th XC @ Webster City

Tuesday, 10/3/17                     7th/8th XC @ Eagle Grove

Tuesday, 10/10/17                   7th/8th XC @ Algona NCC

 

Football

Tuesday. 9/26/17                     8th @ Clarion vs. HD @ 4:30

Tuesday, 9/26/17                     7th @ HD @ 4:30

Tuesday, 10/3/17                     8th @ Clarion vs Iowa Falls Alden @ 4:30

Tuesday, 10/3/17                     7th @ Iowa Falls Alden @ 4:30

Tuesday, 10/10/17                   7th/8th @ Eagle Grove @ 4:30             

 

Volleyball

Thursday, 9/21/11                    7th @ Clarion vs. Webster City @ 4:15

Thursday, 9/21/17                    8th @ Webster City @ 4:15. Dismiss @ 3:00 HS and 3:05 MS.

Thursday, 9/28/17                    8th @ Clarion vs Iowa Falls Alden @ 4:15

Thursday, 9/28/17                    7th @ Iowa Falls Alden @ 4:15

Monday, 10/2/17                      8th @ Clarion vs Hampton Dumont @ 4:15

Monday, 10/2/17                      7th @ Hampton Dumont @ 4:15

Monday, 10/9/17                      7th @ Clarion vs. St. Edmond @ 4:15

Monday, 10/9/17                      8th @ St. Edmond @ 4:15

Tuesday, 10/10/17                   8th @ Clarion vs Eagle Grove @ 4:15

Tuesday, 10/10/17                   7th @ Eagle Grove @ 4:15

Thursday, 10/12/17                  7th @ Clarion vs. Algona @ 4:15

Thursday, 10/12/17                  8th @ Algona @ 4:15

 

6th, 7th, 8th grade girls, open gym is every Tuesday and Thursday @ 7 a.m. in the elementary gym.

 

CGD Youth Volleyball will be on the following dates, Sept. 25 and October 2, 9, 16.

3rd-4th graders in the MPR from 4:00-5:00.

5th-6th graders at the high school from 6:30-8:00. Please enter through loading dock doors.

3rd grade coach:  Jenny Smith  515-851-2020.

4th grade coach:  Abby Kirstein  515-851-0042.

5th grade coaches: Jody Johnson  515-293-0787 and Jill Smith  319-290-7973.

6th grade coaches:  Alison Friesleben 515-851-8024 and Jenny Askelsen  515-851-2268.

 

Volleyball AAU recognition night will be Thursday, Sept. 21st staring at 7:00 pm. Please be at the high school by 6:45 pm.

to line up or come to watch the JV at 6:00 p.m.  Letters will be sent home with AAU participants.  

 

MIDDLE SCHOOL UPCOMING EVENTS

Friday, 9/22/17                         Homecoming

Wednesday, 9/27/17                1:30 Early out

Thursday, 9/28/17                    MS pictures

Thursday, 10/19/17                  Road Less Traveled

Saturday, 10/21/17                  Glow Run

 

 

-GOLDFIELD DOWS MIDDLE SCHOOL.  Today is Wednesday, September 20, 2017, Day 19.              1:30 early out.

 

7th/8th grade no homebase.

 

After school study time!  Get caught up or stay caught up with your school work!! Please use the link below to let us know you are coming!!  This program is offered on Monday and Wednesday.  Students need to sign up in advance.

6th -  Mrs. Swanson's room (Mrs. Ellis)

7th -  Mrs. Askelsen's room (Mrs. Friesleben)

8th -  Mrs. Fitzgerald's room (Mrs. Coldiron)

Middle School Student Sign-up

 

Do not take your I-Pads to games.  They need to stay in your locker, you can pick them up when

you get back to our school.

 

A BIG thank you to First Citizens Bank.  We have personal care product gift bags if you are in need.  Please

e-mail Mr. Haberman at shaberman@clargold.org or stop in and see Denise.

 

Thanks to the Clarion Ministerial Association and Clarion Rotary, fresh bananas will be offered in the mornings, after school, and at teacher discretion.  Any student is welcome to participate and there is no charge for the fruit. 

 

HB - Homecoming Prep and HB Flags/Hats

 

Chicks Meeting this Wednesday at the Methodist Church from 1:30-3:00. All 6-12th grade girls welcome!! Come join us for part 2: How to Have Less Drama! ~Kelly Kirstein~

 

The Mobile Food Bank will be at the Memorial Hall in Eagle Grove on the following dates this school year.  Anyone can access this program.  It will be held from 4:30pm – 6:00pm each date.

October 3, 2017

January 2, 2018

April 3, 2018

July 3, 2018

 

Peer Helper

All Peer Helper Contracts are due by next Monday.  If you were a Peer Helper last year, you still need to sign a new contract this year.  If NO contract is returned to me, I will assume you are NOT interested in being a Peer Helper.

If you did not get to the meeting today, print off this copy. You and your parent need to sign the contract and add your cell phone number. If you have no cell phone, add your parent’s cell phone number. All contracts can be left on Mrs. Askelsen’s classroom desk.  If parents have any questions, please have them call Mrs. Askelsen at 515-532-2412 Ext. 2602

 

Peer Helper Glow Run returning to Clarion on Saturday, October 21. Mark your calendars and stay

tuned for details.  If you run in the Glow Run, you will receive a discounted price for going to the

Spooktacular Haunted House.

 

Band/Chorus

Wednesday Band Lessons:  September 20.  Modified Lesson Schedule.  Please come at the following times.

9:10 = Delia S, Michael H, Payton D, Kennedy T, Luke B

9:25 = Nick C, Devin M, Brynn S, Thane J, Cale K

9:40 = Danny C, Caleb C, Alex G

9:55 = Ulices Frias, Alaina Senger

10:10 = Ady Askelsen

10:25 = Austin Bierl

10:40 = Colin Kirstein

10:55 = Aidan Cross

11:10 = Jayden Sorensen

11:25 = Yvonne Arroyo, Michelle Garcia

11:40 = Giselle Madrigales

 

7/8 BAND STUDENTS (REMINDER): 

Information and the schedule for the HOMECOMING PARADE on Friday, Sept. 22 can be found on the MS Band Web-Site.  This link will take you directly to the Marching Band tab. 

http://cgdmsband.weebly.com/c-g-d-ms-marching-band.html

 

6TH GRADE ANNOUNCEMENTS

 

7TH/8TH GRADE ANNOUNCEMENTS

 

Sports

 

XC

Monday, 9/25/17                      7th/8th XC @ Algona 4:00

Monday, 9/18/17                      7th/8th XC @ Humboldt @ Sheldon Park 4:15

Thursday, 9/28/17                    7th/8th XC @ Hampton 4:30

Monday, 10/2/17                      7th/8th XC @ Webster City

Tuesday, 10/3/17                     7th/8th XC @ Eagle Grove

Tuesday, 10/10/17                   7th/8th XC @ Algona NCC

 

Football

Tuesday. 9/26/17                     8th @ Clarion vs. HD @ 4:30

Tuesday, 9/26/17                     7th @ HD @ 4:30

Tuesday, 10/3/17                     8th @ Clarion vs Iowa Falls Alden @ 4:30

Tuesday, 10/3/17                     7th @ Iowa Falls Alden @ 4:30

Tuesday, 10/10/17                   7th/8th @ Eagle Grove @ 4:30             

 

Volleyball

Thursday, 9/21/11                    7th @ Clarion vs. Webster City @ 4:15

Thursday, 9/21/17                    8th @ Webster City @ 4:15

Thursday, 9/28/17                    8th @ Clarion vs Iowa Falls Alden @ 4:15

Thursday, 9/28/17                    7th @ Iowa Falls Alden @ 4:15

Monday, 10/2/17                      8th @ Clarion vs Hampton Dumont @ 4:15

Monday, 10/2/17                      7th @ Hampton Dumont @ 4:15

Monday, 10/9/17                      7th @ Clarion vs. St. Edmond @ 4:15

Monday, 10/9/17                      8th @ St. Edmond @ 4:15

Tuesday, 10/10/17                   8th @ Clarion vs Eagle Grove @ 4:15

Tuesday, 10/10/17                   7th @ Eagle Grove @ 4:15

Thursday, 10/12/17                  7th @ Clarion vs. Algona @ 4:15

Thursday, 10/12/17                  8th @ Algona @ 4:15

 

6th, 7th, 8th grade girls, open gym is every Tuesday and Thursday @ 7 a.m. in the elementary gym.

 

CGD Youth Volleyball will be on the following dates, Sept. 25 and October 2, 9, 16.

3rd-4th graders in the MPR from 4:00-5:00.

5th-6th graders at the high school from 6:30-8:00. Please enter through loading dock doors.

3rd grade coach:  Jenny Smith  515-851-2020.

4th grade coach:  Abby Kirstein  515-851-0042.

5th grade coaches: Jody Johnson  515-293-0787 and Jill Smith  319-290-7973.

6th grade coaches:  Alison Friesleben 515-851-8024 and Jenny Askelsen  515-851-2268.

 

Volleyball AAU recognition night will be Thursday, Sept. 21st staring at 7:00 pm. Please be at the high school by 6:45 pm.

to line up or come to watch the JV at 6:00 p.m.  Letters will be sent home with AAU participants.  

 

MIDDLE SCHOOL UPCOMING EVENTS

Wednesday, 9/20/17                1:30 Early out

Friday, 9/22/17                         Homecoming

Wednesday, 9/27/17                1:30 Early out

Thursday, 9/28/17                    MS pictures

Thursday, 10/19/17                  Road Less Traveled

Saturday, 10/21/17                  Glow Run

 

 

GOLDFIELD DOWS MIDDLE SCHOOL.  Today is Tuesday, September 19, 2017, Day 18.  

 

After school study time!  Get caught up or stay caught up with your school work!! Please use the link below to let us know you are coming!!  This program is offered on Monday and Wednesday.  Students need to sign up in advance.

6th -  Mrs. Swanson's room (Mrs. Ellis)

7th -  Mrs. Askelsen's room (Mrs. Friesleben)

8th -  Mrs. Fitzgerald's room (Mrs. Coldiron)

Middle School Student Sign-up

 

Do not take your I-Pads to games.  They need to stay in your locker, you can pick them up when

you get back to our school.

 

A BIG thank you to First Citizens Bank.  We have personal care product gift bags if you are in need.  Please

e-mail Mr. Haberman at shaberman@clargold.org or stop in and see Denise.

 

Thanks to the Clarion Ministerial Association and Clarion Rotary, fresh bananas will be offered in the mornings, lunch time and after school.  Any student is welcome to participate and there is no charge for the fruit. 

 

HB - Homecoming Prep and HB Flags/Hats

 

Chicks Meeting this Wednesday at the Methodist Church from 1:30-3:00. All 6-12th grade girls welcome!! Come join us for part 2: How to Have Less Drama! ~Kelly Kirstein~

 

The Mobile Food Bank will be at the Memorial Hall in Eagle Grove on the following dates this school year.  Anyone can access this program.  It will be held from 4:30pm – 6:00pm each date.

October 3, 2017

January 2, 2018

April 3, 2018

July 3, 2018

 

Peer Helper

If you want join Peer Helper’s, there is a meeting today to get your contract in Mrs. Askelsen’s room.  6th grade @ 12:30, 7th/8th grade at 12:45.

 

Peer Helper Glow Run returning to Clarion on Saturday, October 21. Mark your calendars and stay

tuned for details.  If you run in the Glow Run, you will receive a discounted price for going to the

Spooktacular Haunted House.

 

Band/Chorus

TUESDAY BAND LESSONS: September, 19 *Check your assigned time @ cgdmsband.weebly.com.

*Come a few minutes early to put your instrument together and get your lesson materials in order.

Olyvia Olson...Emily Christensen...Blerta Iafoski...Ariana Iafoski...Makayla Pulido...Lexie Lane...

Matea Conlon...Garrett Seaba...Nikki Kapka...MacKenna Hasty...Cady Senger...Gaby Duran...

Alexis Martin...Ethan Hurt...Kaylie Dow...Melendy Borrayes...Yaneth Perez...Brooke Askelsen...

Jaden Nelson...Clarissa Hasty.

 

7/8 BAND STUDENTS (REMINDER): 

Information and the schedule for the HOMECOMING PARADE on Friday, Sept. 22 can be found on the MS Band Web-Site.  This link will take you directly to the Marching Band tab. 

http://cgdmsband.weebly.com/c-g-d-ms-marching-band.html

 

6TH GRADE ANNOUNCEMENTS

 

7TH/8TH GRADE ANNOUNCEMENTS

 

Sports

 

XC

Monday, 9/25/17                      7th/8th XC @ Algona 4:00

Monday, 9/18/17                      7th/8th XC @ Humboldt @ Sheldon Park 4:15

Thursday, 9/28/17                    7th/8th XC @ Hampton 4:30

Monday, 10/2/17                      7th/8th XC @ Webster City

Tuesday, 10/3/17                     7th/8th XC @ Eagle Grove

Tuesday, 10/10/17                   7th/8th XC @ Algona NCC

 

Football

Tuesday, 9/19/17                     7th/8th Combined @ St. Edmonds @ 4:30.  Dismiss @ 2:30, no high school exploratory.

Tuesday. 9/26/17                     8th @ Clarion vs. HD @ 4:30

Tuesday, 9/26/17                     7th @ HD @ 4:30

Tuesday, 10/3/17                     8th @ Clarion vs Iowa Falls Alden @ 4:30

Tuesday, 10/3/17                     7th @ Iowa Falls Alden @ 4:30

Tuesday, 10/10/17                   7th/8th @ Eagle Grove @ 4:30             

 

Volleyball

Thursday, 9/21/11                    7th @ Clarion vs. Webster City @ 4:15

Thursday, 9/21/17                    8th @ Webster City @ 4:15

Thursday, 9/28/17                    8th @ Clarion vs Iowa Falls Alden @ 4:15

Thursday, 9/28/17                    7th @ Iowa Falls Alden @ 4:15

Monday, 10/2/17                      8th @ Clarion vs Hampton Dumont @ 4:15

Monday, 10/2/17                      7th @ Hampton Dumont @ 4:15

Monday, 10/9/17                      7th @ Clarion vs. St. Edmond @ 4:15

Monday, 10/9/17                      8th @ St. Edmond @ 4:15

Tuesday, 10/10/17                   8th @ Clarion vs Eagle Grove @ 4:15

Tuesday, 10/10/17                   7th @ Eagle Grove @ 4:15

Thursday, 10/12/17                  7th @ Clarion vs. Algona @ 4:15

Thursday, 10/12/17                  8th @ Algona @ 4:15

 

6th, 7th, 8th grade girls, open gym is every Tuesday and Thursday @ 7 a.m. in the elementary gym.

 

CGD Youth Volleyball will be on the following dates, Sept. 25 and October 2, 9, 16.

3rd-4th graders in the MPR from 4:00-5:00.

5th-6th graders at the high school from 6:30-8:00. Please enter through loading dock doors.

3rd grade coach:  Jenny Smith  515-851-2020.

4th grade coach:  Abby Kirstein  515-851-0042.

5th grade coaches: Jody Johnson  515-293-0787 and Jill Smith  319-290-7973.

6th grade coaches:  Alison Friesleben 515-851-8024 and Jenny Askelsen  515-851-2268.

 

Volleyball AAU recognition night will be Thursday, Sept. 21st staring at 7:00 pm. Please be at the high school by 6:45 pm.

to line up or come to watch the JV at 6:00 p.m.  Letters will be sent home with AAU participants.  

 

MIDDLE SCHOOL UPCOMING EVENTS

Wednesday, 9/20/17                1:30 Early out

Friday, 9/22/17                         Homecoming

Wednesday, 9/27/17                1:30 Early out

Thursday, 9/28/17                    MS pictures

Thursday, 10/19/17                  Road Less Traveled

Saturday, 10/21/17                  Glow Run

 

-GOLDFIELD DOWS MIDDLE SCHOOL.  Today is Friday, September 15, 2017, Day 17.        

 

I would like to have all my 7/8 TAG students come to TAG class this Friday, Sept.15th from 2:35-3:20 because Dr. Olson will be demonstrating how to make salsa, hot cheese dip, and guacamole dip for TAG at that time.

8th TAG Students: Brooke A., Nick C., Cael C., Joanna D., Devon M., Thane J., Thomas K., Jacob M., Connor S.,

Tristan V.  7th TAG Students: Luke B., Owen C., Payton D., Clarissa H., MacKenna H., Jacob I., Mack (Brandon) S., Brynn S., Kennedy T.  Mr. Bridges

 

The Mobile Food Bank will be at the Memorial Hall in Eagle Grove on the following dates this school year.  Anyone can access this program.  It will be held from 4:30pm – 6:00pm each date.

October 3, 2017

January 2, 2018

April 3, 2018

July 3, 2018

 

After school study time!  Get caught up or stay caught up with your school work!! Please use the link below to let us know you are coming!!  This program is offered on Monday and Wednesday.  Students need to sign up in advance.

6th -  Mrs. Swanson's room (Mrs. Ellis)

7th -  Mrs. Askelsen's room (Mrs. Friesleben)

8th -  Mrs. Fitzgerald's room (Mrs. Coldiron)

Middle School Student Sign-up

 

Peer Helper

Peer Helper Glow Run returning to Clarion on Saturday, October 21. Mark your calendars and stay

tuned for details.  If you run in the Glow Run, you will receive a discounted price for going to the

Spooktacular Haunted House.

 

Band/Chorus

FRIDAY BAND LESSONS: Sept. 15  *Check your assigned time @ cgdmsband.weebly.com.  *Come a few minutes early to put your instrument together and get your lesson materials in order.  Levi Rasmussen...Joe Bradburn...Elic Fjetland...

Kaylynn Nelson...Joanna Duran...Paige German...Abby Dorn...Owen Tew...Nevan Foss...Rebecca Dean...Armando Garcia...Emma Fishburn...Keegan Pohlman...Own Coldiron...Tristan Koppenhaver...Jordyn Roosa...Thomas Klaver...Kaleb King...Eli Toomsen...Jackson Beisel...Carson Harle...McKayla Johnson...Erick Perez...Rigo Bobadilla...

Mack Seaba.

 

7/8 BAND STUDENTS (REMINDER): 

Information and the schedule for the HOMECOMING PARADE on Friday, Sept. 22 can be found on the MS Band Web-Site.  This link will take you directly to the Marching Band tab. 

http://cgdmsband.weebly.com/c-g-d-ms-marching-band.html

 

6TH GRADE ANNOUNCEMENTS

All 6th grade students need to go to chorus today.

 

7TH/8TH GRADE ANNOUNCEMENTS

 

Sports

 

XC

Monday, 9/25/17                      7th/8th XC @ Algona 4:00

 

Football

Tuesday, 9/19/17                     7th/8th @ St. Edmonds @ 4:30

Tuesday. 9/26/17                     8th @ Clarion vs. HD @ 4:30

Tuesday, 9/26/17                     7th @ HD @ 4:30

Tuesday, 10/3/17                     8th @ Clarion vs Iowa Falls Alden @ 4:30

Tuesday, 10/3/17                     7th @ Iowa Falls Alden @ 4:30

Tuesday, 10/10/17                   7th/8th @ Eagle Grove @ 4:30             

 

Volleyball

Monday, 9/18/17                      8th @ Clarion vs. Algona @ 4:15

Monday, 9/18/17                      7th @ Algona @ 4:15

Thursday, 9/21/11                    7th @ Clarion vs. Webster City @ 4:15

Thursday, 9/21/17                    8th @ Webster City @ 4:15

Thursday, 9/28/17                    8th @ Clarion vs Iowa Falls Alden @ 4:15

Thursday, 9/28/17                    7th @ Iowa Falls Alden @ 4:15

 

There will be NO 3rd-6th grade Volleyball practice Monday, Sept 18 because there is not school.  Questions please ask one of your coaches.  

CGD Youth Volleyball will be on the following dates, Sept. 25 and October 2, 9, 16.

3rd-4th graders in the MPR from 4:00-5:00.

5th-6th graders at the high school from 6:30-8:00. Please enter through loading dock doors.

3rd grade coach:  Jenny Smith  515-851-2020.

4th grade coach:  Abby Kirstein  515-851-0042.

5th grade coaches: Jody Johnson  515-293-0787 and Jill Smith  319-290-7973.

6th grade coaches:  Alison Friesleben 515-851-8024 and Jenny Askelsen  515-851-2268.

 

6th, 7th, 8th grade girls, open gym is every Tuesday and Thursday @ 7 a.m. in the elementary gym.

 

Volleyball AAU recognition night will be Thursday, Sept. 21st staring at 7:00 pm. Please be at the high school by 6:45 pm.

to line up or come to watch the JV at 6:00 p.m.  Letters will be sent home with AAU participants.  

 

MIDDLE SCHOOL UPCOMING EVENTS

Monday, 9/18/17                      No classes, Teachers Professional Development

Wednesday, 9/20/17                1:30 Early out

Friday, 9/22/17                         Homecoming

Wednesday, 9/27/17                1:30 Early out

Thursday, 9/28/17                    MS pictures

Thursday, 10/19/17                  Road Less Traveled

Saturday, 10/21/17                  Glow Run